Zuzana Monroe

Zuzana Monroe

Birthday: 11 March 1980, Kosice, Czechoslovakia [now Slovak Republic]
Birth Name: Zuzana Pohovejova
Height: 168 cm
Zuzana Monroe was born on March 11, 1980 in Kosice, Czechoslovakia as Zuzana Pohovejova. She is an actress and producer, known for The Terminal (2004), Think Tank (2006) and Red Riding Hood (2006).