Ziyi Zhang

Ziyi Zhang

Birthday: 9 February 1979, Beijing, China
Birth Name: Zhang Zi-Yi
Height: 165 cm
Ziyi Zhang was born on February 9, 1979 in Beijing, China as Zhang Zi-Yi. She is an actress, known for Wo hu cang long (2000), Ying xiong (2002) and Shi mian mai fu (2004). She has been married to Feng Wang since March 2015. They have one child.