William Shaw

William Shaw

Birth Name: William Sean Killarney
William Shaw was born on January 27, 1918 as William Sean Killarney. He was an actor, known for Red Snow (1952), Stakeout on Dope Street (1958) and The Choppers (1961). He died on October 20, 2009 in Fullerton, California, USA.