William Harrison

William Harrison

Birthday: 29 October 1933, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: William Neal Harrison
William Harrison was born on October 29, 1933 in Dallas, Texas, USA as William Neal Harrison. He was a writer and actor, known for Rollerball (2002), Rollerball (1975) and Mountains of the Moon (1990). He was married to Merlee Portman. He died on October 22, 2013 in Fayetteville, Arkansas, USA.