William Bryant

William Bryant

Birthday: 31 January 1924, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: William Robert Klein
Height: 180 cm
William Bryant was born on January 31, 1924 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as William Robert Klein. He is known for his work on General Hospital (1963), The Great Race (1965) and King Dinosaur (1955). He was married to Patricia. He died on June 26, 2001 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.