Vince Papale

Vince Papale

Birthday: February 9, 1946 in Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Francis Papale
Height: 188 cm
Vince Papale was born on February 9, 1946 in Chester, Pennsylvania, USA as Vincent Francis Papale. He is a producer and actor, known for Invincible (2006), The Ride (2009) and Bazaar of All Nations (2010). He has been married to Janet Cantwell since August 14, 1993. They have two children. He was previously married to Sandy Bianchini and Sharon.