Vanessa Trump

Vanessa Trump

Birthday: 18 December 1977, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vanessa Kay Haydon
Vanessa Trump was born on December 18, 1977 in New York City, New York, USA as Vanessa Kay Haydon. She is an actress, known for Something's Gotta Give (2003), Miss USA (2004) and The Apprentice (2004). She has been married to Donald Trump Jr. since November 12, 2005. They have five children.