Valerie Bader

Valerie Bader

Birthday: 8 February 1952, England, UK
Birth Name: Valerie Linda Bader
Valerie Bader was born on February 8, 1952 in England as Valerie Linda Bader. She is an actress, known for Wish You Were Here (2012), Black & White & Sex (2012) and Truth (2015).