Tyler Kyte

Tyler Kyte

Birthday: 24 July 1984, Lindsay, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jonathan Tyler Kyte
Height: 173 cm
Tyler Kyte was born on July 24, 1984 in Lindsay, Ontario, Canada as Jonathan Tyler Kyte. He is an actor, known for Instant Star (2004), Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road (2002) and The Elizabeth Smart Story (2003).