Trevor Fehrman

Trevor Fehrman

Birthday: 14 July 1981, South St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Trevor Gregory Fehrman
Height: 178 cm
Trevor grew up in South St. Paul, Minnesota and performed in theater at his high school and did local commercial acting and modeling before his first TV break for NBC's Encore! Encore! Both of Trevor's parents were school teachers in the area and he has one older sister. Trevor is currently attending college in Southern California. He enj... Show more »
Trevor grew up in South St. Paul, Minnesota and performed in theater at his high school and did local commercial acting and modeling before his first TV break for NBC's Encore! Encore! Both of Trevor's parents were school teachers in the area and he has one older sister. Trevor is currently attending college in Southern California. He enjoys traveling back to Minneapolis during the summer and for the holidays. Trevor is musically talented in guitar and voice and an avid computer gamer. Show less «