Tony Epper

Tony Epper

Birthday: 1 October 1938, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John Anthony Epper
Height: 193 cm
Tony Epper was born on October 1, 1938 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John Anthony Epper. He is known for his work on The Rock (1996), Con Air (1997) and Dracula (1992). He was married to Donna. He died on July 20, 2012 in Salmon, Idaho, USA.