Tino Martinez

Tino Martinez

Birthday: December 7, 1967 in Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Constantino Martinez
Height: 188 cm
Tino Martinez was born on December 7, 1967 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Constantino Martinez. He has been married to Marie Prado since February 9, 1991. They have three children.