Timothy Jecko

Timothy Jecko

Birthday: 24 January 1938, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Perry Timothy Jecko
Timothy Jecko was born on January 24, 1938 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Perry Timothy Jecko. He was an actor, known for Eleanor and Franklin (1976), Power (1986) and Surrender (1987). He was married to JoAnn Jecko, Margaret Oksner and Mary Louise Long. He died on January 11, 2005 in Madison, New Jersey, USA.