Timmy Hung

Timmy Hung

Birthday: 5 August 1975, Hong Kong
Birth Name: Tin-Ming Hung
Height: 183 cm
Timmy Hung was born on August 5, 1975 in Hong Kong as Tin-Ming Hung. He is known for his work on San ging chaat goo si (2004), Yip Man: Jung gik yat jin (2013) and SPL: Sha po lang (2005).