Tim Dadabo

Tim Dadabo

Birthday: March1961, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Nicholas Dadabo
Tim Dadabo was born in March 1961 in the USA as Timothy Nicholas Dadabo. He is an actor, known for Outrageous Acts of Science (2012), Halo 3 (2007) and Halo (2001). He is married to Mary Kay Thill.