Terry Walsh

Terry Walsh

Birthday: 5 May 1939, North Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Terence Anthony Walsh
Terry Walsh was born on May 5, 1939 in North Buckinghamshire, England as Terence Anthony Walsh. He is known for his work on Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves (1991), Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1988) and Willow (1988). He died on April 21, 2002 in London, England.