Sunshine Lliteras

Sunshine Lliteras

Birthday: 14 March 1977, Sierra Madre, California, USA
Birth Name: Sunshine Marguerite Lliteras
Height: 152 cm
Sunshine Lliteras was born on March 14, 1977 in Sierra Madre, California, USA as Sunshine Marguerite Lliteras. She is known for her work on Hello, My Name Is Doris (2015), Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010) and Kung Fu Panda (2008).