Steve Tasker

Steve Tasker

Birthday: April 10, 1962 in Smith Center, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Steven Jay Tasker
Height: 175 cm
Steve Tasker was born on April 10, 1962 in Smith Center, Kansas, USA as Steven Jay Tasker. He is an actor, known for Mystic Highway (2019), The NFL on CBS (1956) and NFL on FOX (1994).