Steve Staley

Steve Staley

Birthday: 25 August 1969, Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Steven Staley
Height: 180 cm
Steve Staley was born on August 25, 1969 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Steven Staley. He is known for his work on Kidô senshi Gundam: Dai 08 MS shôtai (1996), Digimon: Digital Monsters (1999) and Magic Knight Rayearth (1994).