Steve Peck

Steve Peck

Birthday: 2 January 1929, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ignazio Pecoraro
Height: 183 cm
Steve Peck was born on January 2, 1929 in New York City, New York, USA as Ignazio Pecoraro. He is known for his work on Rhinestone (1984), Some Came Running (1958) and Bells Are Ringing (1960). He was married to Cynthia. He died on October 9, 2005 in Fullerton, California, USA.