Steve Hirsch

Steve Hirsch

Birthday: 25 May 1961, Lyndhurst, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Steven Ailen Hirsch
Height: 168 cm
Steve Hirsch was born on May 25, 1961 in Lyndhurst, Ohio, USA as Steven Ailen Hirsch. He is known for his work on Porn: Business of Pleasure (2009), Porno Valley (2004) and Adult Entertainment Expo '09 (2009).