Shae Marks

Shae Marks

Birthday: 1 June 1972, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Christy Shae Marks
Height: 163 cm
Shae Marks was born on June 1, 1972 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Christy Shae Marks. She is an actress, known for L.E.T.H.A.L. Ladies: Return to Savage Beach (1998), Day of the Warrior (1996) and Love Stinks (1999).