Sergei Parshin

Sergei Parshin

Birthday: 28 May 1952, Kohtla-Järve, USSR
Birth Name: Sergei Ivanovitch Parshin
Sergei Parshin was born on May 28, 1952 in Kohtla-Järve, USSR as Sergei Ivanovitch Parshin. He is an actor, known for Makarov (1994), 22 iyunya, rovno v 4 chasa (1992) and Umnyye veshchi (1973).