Serena Grandi

Serena Grandi

Birthday: 23 March 1958, Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Birth Name: Serena Faggioli
Serena Grandi was born on March 23, 1958 in Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy as Serena Faggioli. She is an actress, known for La grande bellezza (2013), Miranda (1985) and Antropophagus (1980). She was previously married to Beppe Ercole.