Scott Hamilton

Scott Hamilton

Birthday: 28 August 1958, Bowling Green, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Scott Scovell Hamilton
Height: 163 cm
Scott Hamilton was born on August 28, 1958 in Bowling Green, Ohio, USA as Scott Scovell Hamilton. He is a producer and actor, known for An Evening with Scott Hamilton & Friends (2004), Nancy Kerrigan Special: Dreams on Ice (1995) and Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice (1996). He has been married to Tracie Hamilton since November 14, 200... Show more »
Scott Hamilton was born on August 28, 1958 in Bowling Green, Ohio, USA as Scott Scovell Hamilton. He is a producer and actor, known for An Evening with Scott Hamilton & Friends (2004), Nancy Kerrigan Special: Dreams on Ice (1995) and Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice (1996). He has been married to Tracie Hamilton since November 14, 2002. They have four children. Show less «