Scott Fletcher

Scott Fletcher

Birthday: 30 July 1958, Fort Walton Beach, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Scott Brian Fletcher
Height: 180 cm
Scott Fletcher was born on July 30, 1958 in Fort Walton Beach, Florida, USA as Scott Brian Fletcher. He is an actor, known for Sunday Night Baseball (1990), 1983 American League Championship Series (1983) and ESPN SportsCentury (1999).