Sarah Longueuiel

Sarah Longueuiel

Birthday: September 3, 1980 in Santa Clara, California, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Longueuiel
Sarah Longueuiel was born on September 3, 1980 in Santa Clara, California, USA as Sarah Elizabeth Longueuiel. She is known for her work on American Dad! (2005), The Cleveland Show (2009) and Life in Pieces (2015).