Sarah Callyn

Sarah Callyn

Birth Name: Sarah Leanne Spence
Height: 160 cm
Sarah Callyn was born on October 2, 1986 in Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland as Sarah Leanne Spence. She is an actress, known for Distorted (2015), Apocalypse (2017) and Hotel Babylon (2006). She has been married to James Cecil- Gibson since August 21, 2013.