Sara Calaway

Sara Calaway

Birthday: July 21, 1977 in Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Sara Chirie Frank
Height: 178 cm
Sara Calaway was born on July 21, 1977 in Long Beach, California, USA as Sara Chirie Frank. She was previously married to Mark Calaway.