Samuel Jordan

Samuel Jordan

Birthday: January1969, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Lamar Jordan
Samuel Jordan was born in January 1969 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Samuel Lamar Jordan. He was an actor, known for Early Edition (1996) and ER (1994). He died on August 8, 2000 in Burbank, California, USA.