Sammi Davis

Sammi Davis

Birthday: 21 June 1964, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England, UK
Birth Name: Samantha Davis
Sammi Davis was born on June 21, 1964 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England as Samantha Davis. She is known for her work on Four Rooms (1995), Hope and Glory (1987) and Homefront (1991).