Ryan Hecht

Ryan Hecht

Birthday: 4 December 1972, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Ryan Seth Hecht
Height: 178 cm
Ryan Hecht was born on December 4, 1972 in Long Beach, California, USA as Ryan Seth Hecht. He is an actor, known for The Thomas Crown Affair (1999).