Ross Turner

Ross Turner

Birthday: 16 January 1987, Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Ross Andrew Turner
Height: 177 cm
Ross Turner was born on January 16, 1987 in Alexandria, Minnesota, USA as Ross Andrew Turner. He is an actor, known for The Unbelievable Truth (1989) and Joe Somebody (2001).