Roman Atwood

Roman Atwood

Birthday: 28 May 1983, Millersport, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Roman Bernard Atwood
Height: 175 cm
Roman Atwood was born on May 28, 1983 in Millersport, Ohio, USA as Roman Bernard Atwood. He is an actor and producer, known for Natural Born Pranksters (2016), Roman Vs. Fousey (2016) and Rainbow Man (2014).