Roger Staubach

Roger Staubach

Birth Name: Roger Thomas Staubach
Height: 191 cm
Roger Staubach was born on February 5, 1942 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Roger Thomas Staubach. He is a writer and producer, known for Hail Mary: The Drew Pearson Roger Staubach Story, SLANT 45: The Movie (2011) and First Cowboys (2018). He has been married to Marianne Staubach since September 4, 1965. They have five children.