Roger Newcomb

Roger Newcomb

Birthday: 28 May 1970, Springfield, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Roger Dale Newcomb
Height: 196 cm
Roger Newcomb was born on May 28, 1970 in Springfield, Tennessee, USA as Roger Dale Newcomb. He is a producer and editor, known for Serial Scoop Now (2014), The Southside (2015) and The Bay (2010).