Roberto Blanco

Roberto Blanco

Birth Name: Roberto Zerquera
Roberto Blanco was born on June 7, 1937 in Tunis, French Protectorate Tunisia as Roberto Zerquera. He is an actor, known for Il est de retour (2015), Außer Rand und Band am Wolfgangsee (1972) and Bühne frei für Marika (1958). He has been married to Luzandra Strassburg since September 14, 2013. He was previously married t... Show more »
Roberto Blanco was born on June 7, 1937 in Tunis, French Protectorate Tunisia as Roberto Zerquera. He is an actor, known for Il est de retour (2015), Außer Rand und Band am Wolfgangsee (1972) and Bühne frei für Marika (1958). He has been married to Luzandra Strassburg since September 14, 2013. He was previously married to Mireille Blanco. Show less «