Robert Laughlin

Robert Laughlin

Birthday: 1974, Yamhill, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Robert De Crevel
Robert Laughlin was born in 1974 in Yamhill, Oregon, USA as Robert De Crevel. He is an actor, known for The Daily 10 (2006), On Q Live (2004) and E! News (1991).