Robert Korda

Robert Korda

Birthday: 4 October 1940, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Alan Korda
Robert Korda was born on October 4, 1940 in New York City, New York, USA as Robert Alan Korda. He was an actor, known for Reno 911! (2003) and Night Court (1984). He died on July 8, 2009 in Glendale, California, USA.