Robert Cooke

Robert Cooke

Birth Name: Robert William Cooke
Robert Cooke was born on January 5, 1955 in Travis County, Texas, USA as Robert William Cooke. He was married to Janet Cooke. He died on November 5, 2014 in Austin, Texas.