Rob W. Gray

Rob W. Gray

Birthday: 25 November 1945
Birth Name: Robert Warren Gray
Rob W. Gray was born on November 25, 1945 as Robert Warren Gray. He is an actor and producer, known for Shutter Island (2010), Paul Blart: Mall Cop (2009) and Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009). He has been married to Ellen Becker-Gray since 1981.