Richard Lyntton

Richard Lyntton

Birthday: 1 February 1966, Highgate, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Richard Bramford
Height: 185 cm
Richard Lyntton was born on February 1, 1966 in Highgate, London, England as Richard Bramford. He is an actor, known for Creed (2015), Arlen Faber (2009) and Inside Outside Lydia's Head (2003).