Rhonda Burchmore

Rhonda Burchmore

Birthday: May 15, 1960 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Rhonda Suzanne Burchmore
Height: 182 cm
Rhonda Burchmore was born on May 15, 1960 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia as Rhonda Suzanne Burchmore. She is an actress, known for Pirate Movie (1982), Love Child (2014) and The Wedding Party (2010).