Reginald Hudlin

Reginald Hudlin

Birthday: 15 December 1961, Centerville, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Reginald Alan Hudlin
Reginald Hudlin was born on December 15, 1961 in Centerville, Illinois, USA as Reginald Alan Hudlin. He is a director and producer, known for Django Unchained (2012), House Party (1990) and Boomerang (1992). He has been married to Chrisette Suter since November 30, 2002.