Rebecca Crookshank

Rebecca Crookshank

Birthday: 30 October 1980, Plymouth, Devon, England, UK
Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Crookshank
Rebecca Crookshank was born on October 30, 1980 in Plymouth, Devon, England as Rebecca Jane Crookshank. She is an actress, known for Alice in Wonderland (2010), Casualty (1986) and Rosamunde Pilcher (1993).