R.E. Rodgers

R.E. Rodgers

Birthday: 20 July 1964, USA
Birth Name: Richard Edward Rodgers
R.E. Rodgers was born on October 25th, 1965 in Providence, Rhode Island as Rick Rodgers. He is a director, known for Amok (2015), The Trials of Constance Baker Motley (2015) and Marian (2016). As an actor, known for Oz (1997), Law & Order: SVU (1999) and Bad Boys 2 (2003). He has been married to Maureen Flaherty since 1994. They have four child... Show more »
R.E. Rodgers was born on October 25th, 1965 in Providence, Rhode Island as Rick Rodgers. He is a director, known for Amok (2015), The Trials of Constance Baker Motley (2015) and Marian (2016). As an actor, known for Oz (1997), Law & Order: SVU (1999) and Bad Boys 2 (2003). He has been married to Maureen Flaherty since 1994. They have four children. Show less «