Ray Parker Jr.

Ray Parker Jr.

Birthday: 1 May 1954, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Ray Erskine Parker Jr.
Ray Parker Jr. was born on May 1, 1954 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Ray Erskine Parker Jr. He has been married to Elaine Parker since June 12, 1994. They have four children.