Ralph Bell

Ralph Bell

Birthday: 27 November 1915, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ralph Scognamiglio
Ralph Bell was born on November 27, 1915 in New York City, New York, USA as Ralph Scognamiglio. He was an actor, known for The Guiding Light (1952), Zelig (1983) and Wolfen (1981). He was married to Pert Kelton. He died on August 2, 1998 in New York City.