Pitof

Pitof

Birthday: 4 July 1957, Paris, France
Birth Name: Jean-Christophe Comar
Pitof was born on July 4, 1957 in Paris, France as Jean-Christophe Comar. He is known for his work on Alien: Resurrection (1997), Catwoman (2004) and Delicatessen (1991).