Phil Hammond

Phil Hammond

Birth Name: Philip James Hammond
Phil Hammond was born on January 1, 1962 in England as Philip James Hammond. He is an actor and writer, known for Doctors and Nurses (2004), Inside Victor Lewis-Smith (1993) and Have I Got News for You (1990).